Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :
Lütfen Reklam Engelleme Eklentisini Pasif Duruma Getirip Sayfayı Yenileyiniz!

İçeriğimiz ile ilgilendiğiniz için mutluyuz, fakat reklamların getirdiği maddi destek olmadan sizler için kaliteli ve ücretsiz içerikler üretip paylaşmaya devam edemeyiz. Anlayışınız için teşekkürler.


Anasayfa / Global / Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site ⏬👇

Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site ⏬👇

/
11 Views

Celebrity Cruise Lines exists because of its commitment to globalization. They are aware that travel makes us all better. They are here to assist tourists in appreciating the importance of travel. Their cruises inspire voyagers to circumnavigate the globe and broaden their perspectives. Their symbolic “X” represents luxury and modern interiors yet coolly refined and warmly welcoming.

The gastronomic experience is inspired by international cuisines and created by a chef with a Michelin star. Personal and discreet service is both effortless and intuitive. Everything is intended to delight tourists of all ages with unmatched luxury cruise experiences.

The fourteen award-winning ships provide one-of-a-kind excursions in over 300 locations across all seven continents. You can get into celebrity cruise lines official site by visiting https://www.celebritycruises.com/.

Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site

Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site offers you a lot of cruise options to choose from. The design is simple but flawless. You can see the ships and different tours. You read about the cruise experience. There is also helpful information on your first cruise. 

How many cruises do Celebrity Cruises have?

Celebrity Cruises’ 16 cruise ships provide travelers with large-ship luxury holidays. The fleet of Celebrity offers one of the widest choices of ship sizes. Their most prominent vessels can hold more than 3,000 people, while their smallest can accommodate just 16. 

Celebrity Cruises visit more than 300 destinations all over the world. They have cruises from Australia to the Caribbean. 

What’s new on Celebrity Cruises?

There is a summer sale on Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site. The campaign is called The Summer Sale Away. It offers 75% off for 2nd and 4th guesses. You can save up to 200$. The cruises are now starting from 199$.

Are there any Celebrity ships that have ratings?

Celebrity Cruises have 16 ships. All ships have ratings, and the rating system is based on six stars. Some of the vessels are refurbished because they need repair. You can see all the ships, the years they were built, and the years they were renovated, along with the ratings, below. You can get more information on Celebrity Cruise Lines Official Site.

ShipYear BuiltRefurbishedPassengersRating
Celebrity Apex2020 2,910
Celebrity Ascent2022 3260
Celebrity Beyond2022 3260
Celebrity Constellation200220172170
Celebrity Eclipse201020152850
Celebrity Edge2018 2908
Celebrity Equinox200920192850
Celebrity Flora2019 100
Celebrity Infinity200120182170
Celebrity Millennium200020192170
Celebrity Reflection201220183046
Celebrity Silhouette201120202886
Celebrity Solstice200820162850
Celebrity Summit200120192158
Celebrity Xpedition2001201964
Celebrity Xploration2017 16

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google+
  • Linkedin

Email Bülteni

Yeni yazılarımızdan hemen haberdar olmak için kayıt olun.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar